- Audio / Video Cables & Adapters - Shopping.com

Category

Audio / Video Cables &...
Results 1 - 40 of 250+

GPI Power Cord Assembly with...

$27.99
Northern Tool GPI Power Cord Assembly with Strain Relief Connector - 18ft., Model 110242-01, Brown
+ $6.99 shipping
/gpi-power-cord-assembly/null/info
Northern Tool
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
The GPI 18ft. Power Cord Assembly with Strain Relief Connector is designed for use with GPI M-150S, M-180S, M-240S and M-120 Series pumps sold separately. The 12/2 AWG cord comes with an easy-to-install strain relief connector to protect the power cord...
More

Avivo Braided Cables - Micro...

$22.99
Groupon Avivo Braided Cables - Micro USB, Lightning, or USB Type C 6ft Black 2 Pack Lightning (AV-MLTG6-BLK-2PK)
Free Shipping
/avivo-braided-cables/null/info
Groupon
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Braided cables from Avivo with tangle-free design and made out of reinforced nylon mesh for improved cable strength Size: 2-Pack. Color: Black. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult.
More

Tumi Lightning to USB Cable -...

$35.00
eBags Tumi Lightning to USB Cable - 4 ft. Silver Metallic - Tumi Electronic Accessories
Free Shipping
/tumi-lightning-to-usb/null/info
eBags
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Lightning to USB Cable - 4 ft. Silver Metallic. In today’s lightning-fast and ever-changing digital world, TUMI’s vast collection of tech accessories and electronics continue to evolve and expand as fast as technology itself. TUMI offers lightweight,...
More

OmniView DVI KVM Cables with...

$39.99
Dell.com OmniView DVI KVM Cables with Audio - 10 ft
Free Shipping
/omniview-dvi-kvm-cables/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Belkin OmniView SOHO Series with Audio KVM Cables allow you to connect all your USB/DVI computers, speakers, and microphones to your SOHO Series KVM Switch. Each provides high-performance connections with all the cabling necessary for complete...
More

C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$57.99
Dell.com C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 49ft - network cable - 15 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-15m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

C2G 75ft Cat6 Snagless...

$57.99
Dell.com C2G 75ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Black - patch cable - 75 ft - black
Free Shipping
/c2g-75ft-cat6-snagless/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""For fast Ethernet and Gigabit computer networks that require bandwidth-intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the...
More

Crutchfield Reference RCA 12...

$19.99
Crutchfield Crutchfield Reference RCA 12 ft Patch Cable
+ $6.99 shipping
/crutchfield-reference-rca/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
12 ft Patch Cable 12-foot length,oxygen-free copper wire,double twisted pair construction
More

Crutchfield Premium HDMI...

$19.99
Crutchfield Crutchfield Premium HDMI Cable 15 Feet
+ $6.99 shipping
/crutchfield-premium-hdmi/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
15 Feet supports 4K and HDR (18 Gbps maximum bandwidth) ,small overmold on connectors fits easily into snug spaces,CL2-rated for safe in-wall installation
More

Crutchfield Reference RCA 3...

$12.99
Crutchfield Crutchfield Reference RCA 3 ft Patch Cable
+ $6.99 shipping
/crutchfield-reference-rca/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
3 ft Patch Cable 3-foot length,oxygen-free copper wire,double twisted pair construction
More

6 FT Premium 3 RCA Composite...

$4.89
eBay 6 FT Premium 3 RCA Composite Extension Audio Video AV Cable Yellow Red White
Free Shipping
/6-ft-premium-3-rca/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

IKON MFI Lightning Charge &...

$10.99
Groupon IKON MFI Lightning Charge & Sync Paracord Various Color, Size and Pkg Options 1 6 ft Gold Apple lightning (IKON-LT-GLD-2M-1PK)
Free Shipping
/ikon-mfi-lightning-charge/null/info
Groupon
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
These lightning to USB cables made of a durable material can be used in the car, at home, or in the office to charge and sync your devices Size: Single. Color: Gold. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult.
More

Seismic Audio - 4 Pack of...

$7.99
Seismic Audio Speaker Seismic Audio - 4 Pack of 1/8" Female to 1/8" Female Coupler (Black & Gold)
Free Shipping
/seismic-audio-4-pack-of/null/info
Seismic Audio Speaker
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
You can never have to many of these connectors in your toolbox. These are ideal for when you have two 1/8" cables that need to be combined together to make a longer cable.
More

C2G Cat6a Snagless Unshielded...

$32.99
Dell.com C2G Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - patch cable - 30 ft - gray
Free Shipping
/c2g-cat6a-snagless/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Experience the next generation of networking with Cat6a patch cable from C2G. Constructed from high quality cable and plugs, this design offers improved alien cross talk performance. The snagless hood is ideal for high density switch applications....
More

VGA to HDMI 1.5M Active Cable...

$27.99
Dell.com VGA to HDMI 1.5M Active Cable (M/M)
Free Shipping
/vga-to-hdmi-15m-active/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The VisionTek VGA to HDMI active adapter will convert an analog VGA signal into an HDMI signal. The cable features an audio connector that will pick up audio from source and combine audio into a single HDMI video / audio signal. This is the ideal...
More

C2G 15m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex...

$54.99
Dell.com C2G 15m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 50ft - patch cable - 15 m - yellow - TAA Compliant
Free Shipping
/c2g-15m-lcsc-9125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented...
More

Cybex video / USB / audio...

$61.99
Dell.com Cybex video / USB / audio cable - 6 ft
Free Shipping
/cybex-video-usb-audio/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This is a USB keyboard, mouse & dual head DVI-I video cable with speakers. Type: Video / USB / audio cable Length: 6 ft Connectors: 2 x 24+1 pin digital DVI - male 2 x 4 pin USB Type B - male Mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm - male Connectors (Second End):...
More

C2G 4m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125...

$64.99
Dell.com C2G 4m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - patch cable - 4 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-4m-lc-uniboot-10gb/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. The uniboot connector allows two fibers to be carried through a single jacket. This reduces...
More

Secure KVM Cables Kit Dual...

$63.99
Dell.com Secure KVM Cables Kit Dual DVI, USB & Audio 6'
Free Shipping
/secure-kvm-cables-kit/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Secure KVM Cable Kit is the easiest and neatest way to connect all your computers and servers to your KVM switches, providing image clarity for high-resolution applications. These cable kits offer high-performance, high-quality, and reliability....
More

C2G HDMI® Micro Male to VGA...

$38.99
Dell.com C2G HDMI® Micro Male to VGA and Stereo Audio Female Adapter Converter Dongle
Free Shipping
/c2g-hdmi-micro-male-to/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This adapter converter dongle is an ideal solution for connecting the audio/video output of a HDMI Micro-enabled laptop to a VGA display and set of speakers. The dongle design of this adapter converter does not cause the stress on the port of a...
More

Ultra Slim High Speed HDMI...

$3.89
eBay Ultra Slim High Speed HDMI Cable 2.0 HDTV Ethernet 4K x2K 3D Audio Return Lot
Free Shipping
/ultra-slim-high-speed/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

C2G 9m LC-LC 50/125 OM4...

$79.99
Dell.com C2G 9m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - patch cable - 9 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-9m-lclc-50125-om4/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and...
More

C2G 30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$87.99
Dell.com C2G 30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 98ft - network cable - 30 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-30m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

VisionTek Thunderbolt 3 Mini...

$349.99
Dell.com VisionTek Thunderbolt 3 Mini eGFX - External GPU enclosure - Thunderbolt 3
Free Shipping
/visiontek-thunderbolt-3/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The VisionTek Thunderbolt 3 Mini eGFX enclosure is ideal for creative professionals, IT/enterprise power users, professional users in healthcare, finance, scientific research labs, etc., and gaming enthusiasts seeking the ultimate GPU performance...
More

C2G 8m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex...

$98.99
Dell.com C2G 8m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 26ft - patch cable - 8 m - yellow
Free Shipping
/c2g-8m-lclc-9125-duplex/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented...
More

C2G Wiremold Cable Retractor...

$239.99
Dell.com C2G Wiremold Cable Retractor with HDMI Cable - HDMI extension cable - HDMI (F) to HDMI (M) - 5 ft - black - retractable
Free Shipping
/c2g-wiremold-cable/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Mounts directly to the InteGreat Series A/V Table Box or to the underside of the conference room table. Loaded with 12ft [3.66m] of HDMI cable that extends out 5ft [1.52m] from the retractor. Retractor has a female input from building...
More

2X SFP, FC16, 16GB, Customer...

$232.68
Dell.com 2X SFP, FC16, 16GB, Customer Kit
Free Shipping
/2x-sfp-fc16-16gb/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell ™ 2x SFP+ FC16 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 16GBase 2x SFP+...
More

C2G DisplayPort to HDMI, VGA,...

$33.99
Dell.com C2G DisplayPort to HDMI, VGA, or DVI Adapter Converter - Video converter - DVI, HDMI, VGA - DVI, HDMI, VGA - black
Free Shipping
/c2g-displayport-to-hdmi/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Send a video signal from a tablet, laptop computer, or another source device with a DisplayPort output port to a projector, monitor, or HDTV with an HDMI, DVI or VGA input port. This compact all-in-one converter is an ideal solution for use in...
More

Dell E-Port Replicator...

$184.99
Dell.com Dell E-Port Replicator Docking Station with USB 3.0
Free Shipping
/dell-eport-replicator/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The E-Port Replicator with USB 3.0 from Dell ™ is a space-saving port replicator suitable for home and office environment which enables connection to your desk peripherals. This docking station includes a latest USB 3.0 technology enabled by Intel...
More

Russound SS-6.2 Six Pair...

$119.00
Crutchfield Russound SS-6.2 Six Pair Speaker Selector Single Source
Free Shipping
/russound-ss62-six-pair/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Speaker Selector Single Source play up to 6 pairs of speakers simultaneously,handles up to 70 watts per channel,accepts up to 12-gauge speaker wire
More

HDMI To RCA Adapter...

$7.99
eBay HDMI To RCA Adapter Converter Cable CVBS 3RCA 1080P Composite Video Audio White
Free Shipping
/hdmi-to-rca-adapter/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Ventev 544340 Chargesync 3-ft...

$14.99
Crutchfield Ventev 544340 Chargesync 3-ft Flat Micro USB Cable, White
+ $6.99 shipping
/ventev-544340-chargesync/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
3-ft Flat Micro USB Cable, White flat, flexible cable jacket that resists tangles,supports 2.1A fast charging and data transfer,warranty: limited lifetime
More

Rhino MFI...

$11.99
Groupon Rhino MFI Lightning-Micro-Type C Charge/Sync Cable Various Color/Size Options 2 3 ft Gold Other Type C (RH-TC-GLD-1M-2PK)
Free Shipping
/rhino-mfi/null/info
Groupon
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Apple MFI-certified, these charge and sync cables with aluminum alloy tip can be used in the house and car Size: 2-Pack. Color: Gold. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult.
More

iCover 10 Ft Fast Charge...

$7.99
Groupon iCover 10 Ft Fast Charge Micro USB Shoelace Design Braided Cable 10-Ft Other Green Micro USB (10FLSHOE-MC-GRN)
Free Shipping
/icover-10-ft-fast-charge/null/info
Groupon
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Long, tangle-free cable allows for charging and syncing a smartphone, tablet, or any mobile device with a micro-USB port Size: Small. Color: Green. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult.
More

iCover 10 Ft Fast Charge...

$7.99
Groupon iCover 10 Ft Fast Charge Micro USB Shoelace Design Braided Cable Pink 10-Ft Other Micro USB (10FLSHOE-MC-PK)
Free Shipping
/icover-10-ft-fast-charge/null/info
Groupon
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Long, tangle-free cable allows for charging and syncing a smartphone, tablet, or any mobile device with a micro-USB port Size: Small. Color: Pink. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult.
More

LAX Gadgets LAX 10-Ft Apple...

$11.99
Groupon LAX Gadgets LAX 10-Ft Apple Certified Braided Lightning Charging Cable (1-, 2-, or 3-Pack) Black Single iPhone X Lightning (1xLGHTCBLMFI10FT-BLK)
Free Shipping
/lax-gadgets-lax-10ft/null/info
Groupon
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
This Lightning cable supports fast charging of your iPhone, iPad, and iPod; braided nylon jacket construction for keeps it tangle-free Size: Single. Color: Black. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult.
More

CableLinx by ChargeHub...

$12.99
Groupon CableLinx by ChargeHub CableLinx Elite Apple-Certified Lightning Fast Charge/Sync Cables(1, 2, or 3-Pk) Other Single 8-Inch Lightning (80953273) White
Free Shipping
/cablelinx-by-chargehub/null/info
Groupon
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Apple-certified durable Lightning to USB cable for charging your iPhone, iPad, or iPod and transferring music and videos Size: Single. Color: White. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult.
More

Okra HubPro 7 Port USB Tablet...

$34.99
Groupon Okra HubPro 7 Port USB Tablet and Mobile Charging Station NA Gold Other (OK-HUB7PRO-16)
Free Shipping
/okra-hubpro-7-port-usb/null/info
Groupon
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
USB charging station, featuring 7 slots with anti-scratch, non-slip silicone pads, and Smart Charge technology Size: Single. Color: Gold. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult.
More

Billboard Braided Series 6-Ft...

$15.99
Groupon Billboard Braided Series 6-Ft Micro USB Cables with Carrying Case Blue 2 Pack (BB1588-2)
Free Shipping
/billboard-braided-series/null/info
Groupon
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
About Billboard: Billboard is the world's most influential music media brand reaching key executives and tastemakers in and around the music business through Billboard Magazine, Billboard.biz, an related product branded licensing partnerships. The...
More

Esoulk Goldwire Braided Micro...

$12.99
Groupon Esoulk Goldwire Braided Micro USB to USB 10-Ft Cable (1-, 2-, or 5-Packs) 10-Ft Other 2 Pack Silver Micro USB (EC27L-V9-Silver)
Free Shipping
/esoulk-goldwire-braided/null/info
Groupon
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Cable braided with golden wire can help you charge and sync your devices while being a stylish eye-catching accessory Size: 2-Pack. Color: Silver. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult.
More

Premium HDMI Cable 1080P HD...

$2.29
eBay Premium HDMI Cable 1080P HD Gold Plated 3D High Speed 4K Audio Ethernet 6ft
Free Shipping
/premium-hdmi-cable-1080p/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2019 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-ecn_unified.2019.sprint09-4
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-ecn_unified.2019.sprint09-4